Uitslagen per etappe

De uitslagen van De Bute per gereden etappe.

EtappePlaatsPunten
Etappe 1333133
Etappe 2320100
Etappe 3194148
Etappe 4449108
Etappe 521568
Etappe 6329104
Etappe 710949
Etappe 8250121
Etappe 967211
Etappe 1014398
Etappe 1116142
Etappe 1232515
Etappe 1340947
Etappe 14119173
Etappe 1570311
Etappe 1656140
Etappe 1741517
Etappe 18148139
Etappe 1992139
Etappe 2058029
Etappe 2184138
Totaal:1930

Terug naar de gegevens van De Bute