Uitslagen per etappe

De uitslagen van Niek Stevens per gereden etappe.

EtappePlaatsPunten
Etappe 1244151
Etappe 2271106
Etappe 3275131
Etappe 4401113
Etappe 58890
Etappe 6169128
Etappe 727641
Etappe 857154
Etappe 938332
Etappe 1039668
Etappe 11361121
Etappe 127624
Etappe 1338750
Etappe 14248154
Etappe 1544011
Etappe 1631697
Etappe 1739217
Etappe 18212134
Etappe 19186125
Etappe 2050335
Etappe 21319113
Totaal:1895

Terug naar de gegevens van Niek Stevens