Uitslagen per etappe

De uitslagen van TourdeGoirle per gereden etappe.

EtappePlaatsPunten
Etappe 1563103
Etappe 269135
Etappe 352996
Etappe 4464102
Etappe 522867
Etappe 649287
Etappe 717645
Etappe 810186
Etappe 964713
Etappe 1017985
Etappe 11287121
Etappe 1228516
Etappe 1343844
Etappe 14487116
Etappe 1554111
Etappe 16164117
Etappe 1720229
Etappe 1837153
Etappe 197190
Etappe 204783
Etappe 21177135
Totaal:1934

Terug naar de gegevens van TourdeGoirle