Uitslagen per etappe

De uitslagen van Kimmie per gereden etappe.

EtappePlaatsPunten
Etappe 181168
Etappe 247087
Etappe 3114164
Etappe 4161148
Etappe 565820
Etappe 6150131
Etappe 719844
Etappe 8248121
Etappe 967711
Etappe 1049245
Etappe 11104126
Etappe 1243315
Etappe 1345644
Etappe 1475195
Etappe 1548611
Etappe 16133120
Etappe 1743617
Etappe 18139140
Etappe 19101139
Etappe 2021759
Etappe 21236113
Totaal:1918

Terug naar de gegevens van Kimmie